Close

OTHER OFFICER’S TOUR PROGRAM

Month & year Officer Name Office View/ Download
June,2024   EE RCD,Road Division, Rosera
View/ Download
June,2024  Shri Kameshwar Prasad Gupta District Education office,Samastipur  View/Download
June,2024 Smt. Priyanka Kumari S.D.O Dalsingsarai View/Download
June,2024 Shri Vinod Kumar                     Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
June,2024 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                                             EEE,ESD, Dalsingsarai View/Download
June,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Mandal Tour Program of EE, Minor Irrigation Division Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Food Protection Officer/ Designated officer View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Rakesh Ranjan EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri MD. Khalid Anwar Zilani  Translation Officer, Urdu section View/ Download
June,2024    Superintendent, subjail, Rosera  View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Anand Kumar   Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Samastipur  View/ Download
June,2024 Smt. Puspita Jha District Banking Cell, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Avinash Kumar  D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
 District Welfare Office/In-Charge District Public Information Cell, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024   Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Patori View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/ Download
June,2024   (Dhavadal) Labour Superintendent office, Samastipur
View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Surendra Kumar  District Gavya Development officer View/ Download
June,2024 Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Rosera View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad  District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024
Shri Trilok Nath Jha  District Commandant, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar  D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024
Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri    Additional Treasury Officer/National Saving Office, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024   Assistant Director, District Child Protection Unit Samastipur
View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Mahmood Alam  District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024  Shri Akhilesh Kumar Mishra State Tax  Joint Commissioner  View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav District Provident Fund Office View/ Download
June,2024 Ms. Nalini Kumari  SPGRO ,Samastipur Sadar View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar  District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024   EE, Building Construction Department View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Vikash Pandey SDO,Patory View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal  District General/Revenue/Legal Section ,Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024  
EE RCD,Road Division, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Akash  District Sports Office, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Safdar Rehmaan  District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri K.D. Prajjwal Municipal Commissioner, Nagar Nigam Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Niyazuddin  District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024   Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur
View/ Download
June,2024 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                                       Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Suman Kumari  Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Er. Naveen Kumar Executive Engineer, Flood Control Division Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
June,2024 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini  Dirctor D.R.D.A, District Public Information Cell/District Nazarat Section / Record Room View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Prabhakar Bharti  Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024  Shri Kumar Abhishek PHED Division, Samastipur  View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh District Agriculture office,Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Rajnish Kumar Ray Deputy Director, Minority Welfare office/Urdu section View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Akash Chaudhary  SDO , Rosera View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Vivek Kumar Sharma  General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh                                        D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Akash  Asst. Director, District Social Security Cell/ Disabled Empowerment Samastipur  View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024   Executive Enginner, Flood Control Division , Hathauri Irrigation Mechanichal Div. Samastipur/ Muzaffarpur View/ Download
June,2024   District Program Co- Ordinator, District Executive Unit, D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Zulfekar Ali Pyami Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Tajpur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Mritunjay Ray  E.E Flood Control Division, Rosera View/ Download
June,2024 Smt. Rashmi Shikha C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/ Download
June,2024   Senior Project Engineer, Bihar State Bridge Construction Corporation Limited, Work Circle Darbhanga View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Manish Kumar Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Additional Collector, Disaster Management, samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar Jha E.O,Nagar Panchayat, Mushrigharari View/ Download
June,2024 Smt.Priyanka Kumari D.C.L.R, Patory/ S.P.G.R.O Patory View/ Download
June,2024 Smt.Savita Kumari D.C.L.R./ S.P.G.R.O ,Dalsingsarai View/ Download
June,2024   Tour Program of Superintendent, Subjail, Dalsingsarai View/ Download
June,2024  Shri Sanjiv Kumar Kapar  D.L.A.O. Samastipur  View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Dilip Kumar  SDO, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Sandeep Shekhar Priyadarshi  Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha B.D.O., Morwa View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta  Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/ Download
June,2024 Smt. Priyanka Kumari S.D.O Dalsingsarai View/ Download
June,2024 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of D.C.L.R, Rosera  View/Download
June,2024 Shri Shashi Sinha Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
June,2024 Javed Rahmat  Labour Superintendent, Samastipur View/Download
June,2024 Shri Kedar Choudhary  District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
June,2024 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Excise Superintendent, Samastipur View/Download
June,2024 Shri Alok Kumar S.P.G.R.O, Rosera View/Download
June,2024 Smt. Alka Amrapali District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
June,2024  Shri Shashikant Paswan P.G.R.O. Samastipur View/Download
June,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
June,2024 EE,RWD, Work Division,Rosera View/Download
June,2024 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh  Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024   Tour Program of Executive engineer, Rural Work Department, Work Division Samastipur View/ Download
May,2024 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Additional Collector, Disaster Management, samastipur View/ Download
May,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/ Download
May,2024 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of D.C.L.R, Rosera  View/ Download
May,2024 Shri Vishnudeo Mandal Tour Program of DPRO Samastipur View/ Download
May,2024 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                                             EEE,ESD, Dalsingsarai View/Download
May,2024 Smt. Priyanka Kumari S.D.O Dalsingsarai View/Download
May,2024   Tour Program of Superintendent, Subjail, Dalsingsarai View/Download
May,2024 Shri Sandeep Shekhar Priyadarshi  Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
May,2024    Senior Project Engineer, Bihar State Bridge Construction Corporation Limited, Work Circle Darbhanga View/Download
May,2024 Shri Ajay Kumar                     Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Sahpur Patori View/Download
May,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar Jha E.O,Nagar Panchayat, Mushrigharari View/Download
May,2024
 Shri Vivek Chandra Patel D.T.O. Samastipur  View/Download
May,2024 Suman Kumari  Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024  Shri Kameshwar Prasad Gupta District Education office,Samastipur  View/Download
May,2024 Shri Mahmood Alam  District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
May,2024   Additional Director,District Child Protection Unit Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Balveer Das DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Vivek Kumar Sharma  General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha B.D.O., Morwa View/Download
May,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
 District Welfare Office/In-Charge District Public Information Cell, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh  Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta  Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
May,2024 Shri Avinash Kumar  D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024   EE RCD,Road Division,Rosera  View/Download
May,2024 Shri Rajnish Kumar Ray Deputy Director, Minority Welfare office/Urdu section View/Download
May,2024 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Food Protection Office View/Download
May,2024 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav District Provident Fund Office View/Download
May,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar  District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024  Shri Akhilesh Kumar Mishra State Tax  Joint Commissioner  View/Download
May,2024 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri    Additional Treasury Officer/National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Trilok Nath Jha  District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Hemant Kumar District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Surendra Kumar  District Gavya Development officer View/Download
May,2024   EE,RWD, Work Division Patory  View/Download
May,2024 Shri Akash  Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
May,2024   EE, Building Construction Department View/Download
May,2024 Ms. Nalini Kumari  SPGRO ,Samastipur Sadar View/Download
May,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal  District General Section ,Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh                                        D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini  Dirctor D.R.D.A, District Public Information Cell/District Nazarat Section / Record Room View/Download
May,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/Download
May,2024  Shri Kumar Abhishek PHED Division, Samastipur  View/Download
May,2024 Shri Dilip Kumar  SDO, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary   A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
May,2024    DPC ,Samastipur   View/Download
May,2024 Shri Manish Kumar Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
May,2024 Smt. Alka Amrapali District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
May,2024 Smt.Priyanka Kumari D.C.L.R, Patory View/Download
May,2024 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad  District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
May,2024     Flood Control Division ,Hathauri View/Download
May,2024 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                                       Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Smt. Puspita Jha Dictrict Banking Cell, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Dharmendra Pandit CO Warisnagar View/Download
May,2024    EE,PHED mechanical division, Darbhanga View/Download
May,2024 Shri Mritunjay Ray  E.E Flood Control Division, Rosera View/Download
May,2024 Smt.Savita Kumari S.P.G.R.O.,Dalsingsarai View/Download
May,2024 Shri K.D. Prajjwal Municipal Commissioner, Nagar Nigam Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Navin Kumar                                   EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
May,2024 Shri Akash Assistant Director ,Social Security Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Akash Chaudhary  SDO , Rosera View/Download
May,2024 Safdar Rehmaan  District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Vikash Pandey SDO,Patory View/Download
May,2024   Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Kedar Choudhary  District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024   EE,RWD, Work Division,Rosera View/Download
May,2024 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh District Agriculture office,Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Niyazuddin  District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Akash  District Sports Office, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Rajnish Kumar Ray Deputy Director, Minority Welfare office/Urdu section View/Download
May,2024 Shri Alok Kumar S.P.G.R.O, Rosera View/Download
May,2024 Shri Shashi Sinha Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Javed Rahmat  Labour Superintendent, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Excise Superintendent, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024   EE RCD,Road Division,Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
May,2024  Shri Shashikant Paswan P.G.R.O. Samastipur View/Download
May,2024 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
April,2024 Shri Sandeep Shekhar Priyadarshi  Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
April,2024   EE, Building Construction Department View/Download
April,2024 Smt. Priyanka Kumari S.D.O Dalsingsarai View/Download
April,2024 Shri Mahmood Alam  District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal  District General Section/ Legal Section Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary   A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
April,2024   Additional Director,District Child Protection Unit Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Julfekar Ali Pyami Executive Officer,Nagar Parishad,Tajpur View/Download
April,2024    DPC ,Samastipur  View/Download
April,2024 Shri Vikash Pandey SDO,Patory View/Download
April,2024 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri    Additional Treasury Officer/National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Balveer Das DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024   EE,RWD, Work Division Patory View/Download
April,2024 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar  D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Maanvendra Kumar Roy  D.P.O Sarv Siksha Abhiyan View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ravindra Kumar Ravi  Forest Division Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini  Dirctor D.R.D.A, District Public Information Cell/District Nazarat Section / Record Room View/Download
April,2024 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh                                        D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Shashi Sinha Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Navin Kumar                                   EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
April,2024 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha B.D.O., Morwa View/Download
April,2024  Shri Kameshwar Prasad Gupta District Education office,Samastipur  View/Download
April,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar  District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Ms. Nalini Kumari  SPGRO ,Samastipur Sadar View/Download
April,2024 Safdar Rehmaan  District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024   Superintendent, Subjail, Dalsingsarai View/Download
April,2024 Sri Chandra Bhushan PHED Division, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Rajnish Kumar Ray Deputy Director, Minority Welfare office/Urdu section View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
 District Welfare Office, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Hemant Kumar District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Md.Shakil Raza Sub Registrar,Rosera View/Download
April,2024 Smt. Tulika Narayan  Sub Registrar, Shahpur Patori View/Download
April,2024 Smt. Shakambhari Chandan  Sub Registrar, Kishanpur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ajay Kumar  Sub Registrar, Dalsingsarai View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024  Shri Akhilesh Kumar Mishra State Tax  Joint Commissioner  View/Download
April,2024 Shri Dilip Kumar  SDO, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 EE RWD,Work Division,Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 EE RWD,Work Division,Rosera View/Download
April,2024 EE RCD,Road Division,Rosera View/Download
April,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal  District Legal Section ,Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta  Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
April,2024 Shri Surendra Kumar Tour Program of District Gavya Development officer View/Download
April,2024 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Food Protection Office View/Download
April,2024 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav District Provident Fund Office View/Download
April,2024 Shri Akash  Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Avinash Kumar  D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Trilok Nath Jha  District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Akash  District Sports Office, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024  Shri Shashikant Paswan P.G.R.O. Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Alok Kumar S.P.G.R.O, Rosera View/Download
April,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal  District Revenue Section View/Download
April,2024   EE,RCD ,Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
 District Public Relationship Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Smt.Savita Kumari S.P.G.R.O.,Dalsingsarai View/Download
April,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar Jha E.O,Nagar Panchayat, Mushrigharari View/Download
April,2024 Shri Rajnish Kumar Ray Deputy Director,Minority Welfare office/Urdu section View/Download
April,2024 Shri Manish Kumar Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
April,2024 Javed Rahmat  Labour Superintendent/Establishment Section, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Rakesh Ranjan EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Niyazuddin  District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh  Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024  Shri Vivek Chandra Patel D.T.O. Samastipur  View/Download
April,2024 Smt. Alka Amrapali District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
April,2024 Shri Amit Kumar D.C.L.R, Rosera  View/Download
April,2024 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                                       Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Sinha Deputy Director, Welfare, Darbhanga Division View/Download
April,2024 Shri Akash Assistant Director ,Social Security Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Additional Collector, Disaster Management, samastipur View/Download
April,2024    Superintendent, subjail, Rosera  View/Download
April,2024 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
April,2024 Smt.Priyanka Kumari D.C.L.R/S.P.G.R.O.,Patory View/Download
April,2024 Shri Akash Chaudhary  SDO , Rosera View/Download
April,2024    EE,PHED mechanical division, Darbhanga View/Download
April,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/Download
April,2024 Shri K.D. Prajjwal Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Nagar Nigam Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Prabhakar Bharti  Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Vivek Kumar Sharma  General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Mritunjay Ray  E.E Flood Control Division, Rosera View/Download
April,2024                                   Flood Control Division ,Hathauri View/Download
April,2024 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Excise Superintendent, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024  Shri Sanjiv Kumar Kapar  D.L.A.O. Samastipur  View/Download
April,2024 Smt.Savita Kumari Tour Program of D.C.L.R. Dalsinghsarai. View/Download
April,2024 Priyanka Kumari  D.C.L.R ,Patory View/Download
April,2024 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh District Agriculture office,Samastipur View/Download
April,2024 Shri Kedar Choudhary  District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April,2024   Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri Tour Program of Additional Treasury Officer/National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Nagar Nigam Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024  Shri Sanjiv Kumar Kapar Tour Program of D.L.A.O. Samastipur  View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Vishnudeo Mandal Tour Program of DPRO Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Shivam Kumar Tour Program of EEE Rosera, Rosera Divison. View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Navin Kumar               Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024   Tour Program of EE RWD Division, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Sinha Tour Program of Deputy Director, Welfare, Darbhanga Division View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024   Tour Program of EE, Minor Irrigation Division Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024   Tour program of EE Building Construction Department, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Sandeep Shekhar Priyadarshi Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar Tour Program of D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O., Morwa View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Ravindra Kumar Ravi  Forest Division Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                      Tour Program of EEE,ESD, Dalsingsarai View/Download
March, 2024 Sri Chandra Bhushan Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Md. Sahid Raza Khan Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad, Tajpur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District Revenue Section View/Download
March, 2024 Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of D.C.L.R ,Patory View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector -cum- In-Charge, District Legal Section Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024   Tour Program of EE RWD Division,Patory View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Tour Program of D.T.O. , Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of D.C.L.R, Rosera  View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh Tour Program of D.A.O.Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Flood Control Division Hathauri,Irrigation Mechanical Division ,Samastipur & Muzaffarpur View/Download
March, 2024 Smt.Savita Kumari Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O.,Dalsingsarai View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh                           Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division, Rosera View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Akash Tour Program of District Sports Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Vivek Kumar Sharma Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                     Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge Dirctor D.R.D.A, District Public Information Cell/District Nazarat Section / Record Room View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024   Tour program of Superintendent, subjail, Rosera  View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Tour Program of Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
March, 2024 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/ Download
March, 2024 Tour Program of EE,PHED mechanical division, Darbhanga View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Akash Tour Program of Assistant Director ,Social Security Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Anil Kumar Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O., Patori View/ Download
March, 2024 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Binod Kumar Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/ Download
March, 2024  Shri Akhilesh Kumar Mishra Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax  View/ Download
March, 2024 Smt. Tulika Narayan Tour Program of Sub Registrar, Shahpur Patori View/ Download
March, 2024 Smt. Shakambhari Chandan Tour Program of Sub Registrar, Kishanpur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Ajay Kumar Chaudhary  Tour Program of Sub Registrar, Dalsingsarai View/ Download
March, 2024  Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Alok Kumar Tour Program Of SPGRO, Rosera View/ Download
March, 2024 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/ Download
March, 2024  Shri Shashikant Paswan Tour Program of P.G.R.O. Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur
March, 2024 Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division Samastipur. View/ Download
March, 2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024   Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/ Download
March, 2024   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2024 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
February,2024 Ms. Nalini Kumari Tour program of SPGRO ,Samastipur Sadar View/Download
February,2024 Shri Avinash Kumar Tour Program of D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Awadh Bihari Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer MGNREGA Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                      Tour Program of EEE,ESD,Dalsingsarai View/Download
February,2024 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/Download
February,2024 Shri Anand Kumar   Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Samastipur  View/Download
February,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Public Relationship Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Vivek Kumar Sharma Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Suman Kumar Tour program of EE,RWD,Work Division,Dalsingsarai View/Download
February,2024 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/Download
February,2024 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Tour Program of Food Protection Officer View/Download
February,2024 Shri Bibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of City Commissioner, City Corporation Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/ Download
February,2024 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO/District Urdu section/Establishment  Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh                           Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Additional Collector, Disaster Management samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
February,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/Download
February,2024 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Smt. Rashmi Shikha Tour Program of C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/Download
February,2024 Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of D.C.L.R ,Patory View/Download
February,2024 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Akash Tour Program of District Social Security, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Ms. Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/ Download
February,2024  Shri Akhilesh Kumar Mishra Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax  View/ Download
February,2024   Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/Download
February,2024 Shri Akash Chaudhary(I.A.S) Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/Download
February,2024 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                     Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Flood Control Division Hathauri,Irrigation Mechanical Division ,Samastipur & Muzaffarpur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of EE RWD Division,Patory View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of EE RCD ,Rosera View/Download
February,2024 Shri Alok Kumar Tour Program Of SPGRO,Rosera View/Download
February,2024  Shri Sanjiv Kumar Kapar Tour Program of D.L.A.O. Samastipur  View/Download
February,2024 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge Dirctor D.R.D.A, District Public Information Cell/District Nazarat Section / Record Room View/Download
February,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District Revenue Section View/Download
February,2024 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri Tour Program of Additional Treasury Officer/National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Mandal Tour Program of EE, Minor Irrigation Division Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector -cum- In-Charge, District General Section/ Legal Section Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
February,2024  Shri Avinash Kunal Tour Program of DCLR,Dalsingsarai  View/Download
February,2024 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Tour Program of D.T.O. , Samastipur View/ Download
February,2024 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of DPC ,Samastipur  View/Download
February,2024 Shri Anand Kumar                         Tour Program Of SPGRO,Patory View/Download
February,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division, Rosera View/Download
February,2024 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/Download
February,2024 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh Tour Program of D.A.O.Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
February,2024 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Smt.Savita Kumari Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O.,Dalsingsarai View/Download
February,2024 Shri Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour program of Superintendent, subjail, Rosera  View/Download
February,2024 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D Samastipur View/Download
February,2024  Shri Shashikant Paswan Tour Program of P.G.R.O. Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O, Rosera  View/Download
February,2024 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Tour Program of Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
February,2024 Shri Akash Tour Program of District Sports Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
February,2024 Shri Navin Kumar               Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Samastipur View/Download
February,2024   Tour Program of Senior Project Engineer, Bihar State Bridge Construction Corporation Limited, Work Circle Darbhanga View/Download
February,2024 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
February,2024 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
February,2024   Tour program of EE Building Construction Department,Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District General Section View/Download
January,2024 Shri Akash Tour Program of District Sports Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of  In-charge Disaster Management/ Red Cross /Nilaam Patra/Banking/Electricity/BPSM/Second Appeal. View/Download
January,2024 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh Tour Program of D.A.O.Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Tour Program of SPGRO,Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024  Shri Avinash Kunal Tour Program of DCLR,Dalsingsarai  View/Download
January,2024 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Additional Collector, Disaster Management samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Bibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of City Commissioner, City Corporation Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Vishnudeo Mandal Tour Program of DPRO Samastipur View/Download
January,2024   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Flood Control Division Hathauri,Irrigation Mechanical Division ,Samastipur & Muzaffarpur. View/Download
January,2024  Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Pandit Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Rosera  View/Download
January,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/Download
January,2024 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar Tour Program of D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/Download
January,2024   Tour Program of EE RWD Division,Patory View/Download
January,2024 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Tour Program of Food Protection Officer View/Download
January,2024   Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Tour Program of D.T.O. , Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District Revenue Section View/Download
January,2024 Shri Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
January,2024   Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/Download
January,2024 Shri Satyanarayan Prasad Singh Tour Program of District Gavya Development officer View/Download
January,2024 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Navin Kumar               Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
January,2024 Shri Anand Kumar                         Tour Program Of SPGRO,Patory View/Download
January,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Mandal Tour Program of EE, Minor Irrigation Division Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Avinash Kumar Tour Program of D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri           Tour Program of National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Tour Program of EE,PHED mechanical division,Darbhanga  View/Download
January,2024 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/Download
January,2024 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Bikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O, Rosera  View/Download
January,2024 Shri Akash Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Subodh Kumar Gupta Tour Program of D.F.O. Circle Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Vinod Kumar                     Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
January,2024   Tour program of EE Building Construction Department,Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Md. Shahid Raza Khan Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad, Tajpur View/Download
January,2024 Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of D.C.L.R ,Patory View/Download
January,2024 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division, Rosera View/Download
January,2024 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge Dirctor D.R.D.A, District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/Download
January,2024 Shri Akash Chaudhary(I.A.S) Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/Download
January,2024   Tour program of Superintendent, subjail, Rosera View/Download
January,2024 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
January,2024 Shri Sushil Kumar Sinha Tour Program of Deputy Director,Welfare,Darbhanga Division View/Download
January,2024 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                     Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Rosera View/Download
January,2024 Shri Anand Kumar   Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Samastipur  View/Download
January,2024 Ms. Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/Download
January,2024 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                      Tour Program of EEE,ESD,Dalsingsarai View/Download
January,2024 Tour Program of DPC ,Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
January,2024 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024  Shri Akhilesh Kumar Mishra Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax  View/Download
January,2024  Shri Shashikant Paswan Tour Program of P.G.R.O. Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Smt.Savita Kumari Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O.,Dalsingsarai View/Download
January,2024 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024   Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Samastipur  View/Download
January,2024 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
January,2024 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of D.C.L.R, Rosera  View/Download
January,2024 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O. Morwa View/Download
January,2024 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
January,2024  Shri Sanjiv Kumar Kapar Tour Program of D.L.A.O. Samastipur  View/Download
January,2024 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January,2024 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of D.C.L.R. Rosera  View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Sushil Kumar Sinha Tour Program of Deputy Director,Welfare,Darbhanga Division View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                      Tour Program of EEE,ESD,Dalsingsarai View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri           Tour Program of National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023  Shri Avinash Kunal Tour Program of DCLR,Dalsingsarai  View/Download
December, 2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of  In-charge Disaster Management/ Red Cross Officer View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Additional Collector, Disaster Management samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Pandit Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Rosera  View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh Tour Program of D.A.O.Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Avinash Kumar Tour Program of D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Navin Kumar               Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
December, 2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division, Samastipur  View/Download
December, 2023  Shri Sanjiv Kumar Kapar Tour Program of L.A.E.O. Samastipur  View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/Download
December, 2023 Nesaat Alam Tour Program of Executive Officer,Nagar Parishad Rosera View/Download
December, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Tour Program of Food Protection Officer View/ Download
December, 2023 Ms. Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O. Morwa View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023   Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Rosera View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar Tour Program of D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Bibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of City Commissioner, City Corporation Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Tour Program of D.T.O. , Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Binod Kumar Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023  Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Md. Shahid Raza Khan Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad, Tajpur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023      Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
December, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Md.Mustkim Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division, Rosera View/Download
December, 2023       Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Bikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District General Section View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
December, 2023 Smt. Rashmi Shikha Tour Program of C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Akash Tour Program of Assistant Director ,Social Security Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023   Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023    Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Rosera View/Download
December, 2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Mandal Tour Program of EE, Minor Irrigation Division Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Anand Kumar                         Tour Program Of SPGRO,Patory View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023  Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
December, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2023 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023   Tour Program of Senior Project Engineer, Bihar State Bridge Construction Corporation Limited, Work Circle Darbhanga View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Pandit Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Rosera  View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Ajay Kumar  Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Sahpur Patori. View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri           Tour Program of National Saving Office, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Bikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Ms.Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/Download
November,2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Public Relationship Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Vishnudeo Mandal Tour Program of DPRO Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Smt. Rashmi Shikha Tour Program of C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O. Morwa View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division, Rosera View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Binod Kumar Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Mandal Tour Program of EE, Minor Irrigation Division Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
November,2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Avinash Kunal Tour Program of D.C.L.R. Dalsinghsarai. View/ Download
November,2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Building Division, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Balbir Das Tour Program of D.T.O.  Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Bikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023 Md.Mustkim Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Sushil Kumar Sinha Tour Program of Deputy Director,Welfare,Darbhanga Division View/ Download
November,2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
November,2023
Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
November,2023 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/Download
November,2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/Download
November,2023   Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Manish Kumar (I.A.S.) Tour Program of Commissioner Darbhanga Division. View/Download
November,2023 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Tour Program of Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
November,2023  Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023                         Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/Download
November,2023 Shri Navin Kumar               Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
November,2023 Shri Ajay Kumar Tewary  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
November,2023                    Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/Download
November,2023                    Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Rosera View/Download
November,2023 Shri Anand Kumar                         Tour Program Of SPGRO,Patory View/Download
November,2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
November,2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District General Section View/Download
November,2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
November,2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
November,2023 Shri Akash Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Ajay Kumar  Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Sahpur Patori. View/Download
October,2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Pandit Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Rosera  View/Download
October,2023 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Office Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/ Download
October,2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri           Tour Program of National Saving Office, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Smt. Rashmi Shikha Tour Program of C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/ Download
October,2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
October,2023 Md. Mustkim Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/ Download
October,2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh Tour Program of D.A.O.Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of D.C.L.R., Patory View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai. View/ Download
October,2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey
Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O. Morwa View/Download
October,2023 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division,Rosera View/Download
October,2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
October,2023   Tour program of Superintendent, subjail, Rosera View/Download
October,2023 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar Tour Program of D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Awadh Bihari Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer MGNREGA Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Ajay Kumar Tiwari  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Avinash Tour Program of D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023  Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector, District General Section View/Download
October,2023 Shri Anand Kumar                         Tour Program Of SPGRO,Patory View/Download
October,2023 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Ms.Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/Download
October,2023 Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Akash Tour Program of Assistant Director ,Social Security Samastipur View/Download
October,2023   Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/Download
October,2023 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
October,2023 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
October,2023 Shri Subodh Kumar Gupta Tour Program of D.F.O. Circle Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Dr.Rambaabu Kumar Tour Program Of SPGRO,Dalsingsarai View/Download
October,2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Chitranjan Prasad Tour Program of D.T.O.  Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
October,2023   Tour Program of DPC ,Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/Download
October,2023 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Tour Program of Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
October,2023 Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Tour Program of EE RCD ,Road Division ,Rosera View/Download
October,2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
October,2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Nikesh Kumar Shawri           Tour Program of National Saving Office,Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Chandan Kumar Sinha                      Tour Program of EEE,ESD,Dalsingsarai View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Pandit Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Rosera  View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Akash Tour Program of Assistant Director ,Social Security Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Smt. Rashmi Shikha Tour Program of C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Navin Kumar Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/ Download
September, 2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023   Tour Program of P.H.D. Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O. Morwa View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                  Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Md. Sahid Raza Khan Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad, Tajpur View/ Download
September, 2023 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Smt. Amrita Pritam Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector -cum- In-Charge Revenue Section Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Md.Mustkim Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/ Download
September, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
September, 2023   Tour Program of District Program Coordinator, D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Office Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/ Download
September, 2023  Shri Hasnain Anwar Tour Program of District Coordinator, District Water and Sanitation Committee, Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Vinod Kumar                     Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Dr.Rambaabu Kumar Tour Program Of SPGRO,Dalsingsarai View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division ,Rosera View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Akash Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Subodh Kumar Gupta Tour Program of D.F.O. Circle Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of  In-charge Disaster Management/ Red Cross Officer View/Download
September, 2023 Ms.Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Smt. Sandhya Kumari Tour Program of Manager DRCC Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Tour Program of EE,RCD,Rosera View/Download
September, 2023 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division,Rosera View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Abhishek Kumar Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Sushil Kumar Sinha Tour Program of Deputy Director,Welfare,Darbhanga Division View/Download
September, 2023 Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
September, 2023  Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
September, 2023 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of D.C.L.R., Patory View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Tour Program of Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar Tour Program of D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector -cum- In-Charge, District General Section/ Legal Section Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Ravi Kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Sakambhari Chandan Tour Program of Assistant Registrar,Kishanpur ,Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Kedar Choudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023   Tour Program of superintendent Sub-Jail, Rosera View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O. Rosera  View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of D.C.L.R. Rosera  View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Ajay Kumar Choudhary Tour Program of Sub Registrar Shahpur Dalsinghsarai. View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Anand Kumar Tour Program of S.P.G.R.O. Patori View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Chitranjan Prasad Tour Program of D.T.O.  Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Naveen Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Tour Program of Executive Engineer, P.H.E.D. Darbhanga View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar (I.A.S.) Tour Program of Commissioner Darbhanga Division. View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/ Download
September, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Gyanendra Shekhar Tour Program of D.P.M.,   D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Vikrant Shankar Singh Tour Program of D.P.M. Jeevika Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Smt. Sneha Kumari Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector -cum- In charge District C.M./ P.M. Portal Cell View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Ranjeet Kumar Tour Program of Motor Vehicle Inspector, Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of BDO, Morwa View/Download
August,2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
August,2023   Tour Program Of EE BUIDCO,Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Suman Kumari Tour Program of Mines Development Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer, P.H.E.D. Darbhanga View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Subodh Kumar Gupta Tour Program of D.F.O. Circle Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Smt. Sandhya Kumari Tour Program of Manager DRCC Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Awadh Bihari Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer MGNREGA Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Pandit Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Rosera  View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Anand Kumar   Tour Program of EEE Electric Supply Circle, Samastipur  View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Sumit Kumar Saurabh Tour Program of D.P.O. M.D.M. Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Ajay Kumar Tiwari  Tour Program of A.D.M. Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023   Tour Program of Asst. Director Child Protection Unit, Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023  Shri Hasnain Anwar Tour Program of District Coordinator, District Water and Sanitation Committee, Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Tour Program of S.D.P.G.R.O.  Samastipur Sadar View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Anwar Jamil  Tour Program of superintending Engineer, Flood Control, Circle Samastipur  View/ Download
August,2023 Prabhakar Bharti Tour Program of Assistant Controller Weight & Measurements, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Md. Sahit Raza Khan Tour Program of Executive Officer, Nagar Parishad,Tajpur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/Download
August,2023 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                  Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Mritunjay Ray Tour Program Of EE Flood Control Division,Rosera View/Download
August,2023 Shri Chadan Kumar Sinha Tour Program Of EEE, ESD ,Dalsingsarai. View/Download
August,2023 Smt.Nitu Priyadarshni Gupta Tour Program of Executive Officer Nagar Panchayat ,Sarairanjan. View/Download
August,2023 Shri Sushil Kumar Das Tour Program of Executive Officer,Nagar Parishad Dalsingsarai View/Download
August,2023 Md.Mustkim Tour Program Of SDO Roesra View/Download
August,2023 Shri Vishal Mohan Tour Program Of Executive Office Nagar Panchayat Mushrigharari. View/Download
August,2023 Shri Vishnudeo Mandal Tour Program of DPRO Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
August,2023 Tour Program of Executive Engineer Building Division, Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Chitranjan Prasad Tour Program of D.T.O.  Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023 Smt. Rashmi Shikha Tour Program of C.D.P.O. Vidyapatinagar View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of DCLR, Patory View/ Download
August,2023
Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Patori
View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Tulit Narayan
Tour Program of Sub Registrar Shahpur Patori.
View/ Download
August,2023
Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Dalsingsarai
View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Narendra Kumar Singh Tour Program of DPO Education(Establishment) Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program Of SDO, Dalsingsarai View/Download
August,2023 Shri Sakambhari Chandan Tour Program of Assistant Registrar,Kishanpur ,Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division Dalsingsarai View/Download
August,2023 Shri Navneel Kumar Himanshu Tour Program of EE RWD ,Work Division Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Kedar Chaudhary Tour Program of District Audit Officer View/Download
August,2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer/ In charge District Public Relationship Officer, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Trilok Nath Jha Tour Program of District Commandant, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Dilip Kumar Tour Program of SDO Samastipur View/Download
August,2023  Shri Avinash Tour Program of D.P.O. MGNREGA, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023    Tour Program of Senior Project Engineer, Bihar State Bridge Construction Corporation Limited, Work Circle Darbhanga View/Download
August,2023  Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023  Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division Samastipur. View/Download
August,2023  Ms.Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/Download
August,2023  Maanvendra Kumar Roy Tour Program Of D.P.O Sarv Siksha Abhiyam View/ Download
August,2023  Shri Niyazuddin Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023    Tour Program of District Program Coordinator, D.H.S. Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023  Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/ Download
August,2023  Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of DCLR Rosera  View/Download
August,2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of  In-charge Disaster Management/ Red Cross Officer View/Download
August,2023 Tour Program of Drug Control Officer View/Download
August,2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
August,2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Tapeshwari Singh Tour Program of Food Protection Officer View/Download
August,2023 Tour Program of superintendent Sub-Jail, Rosera View/Download
August,2023 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Ojha Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/Download
August,2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Daya Nand Tour Program of EE RWD Division,Rosera View/Download
August,2023 Shri Abhishek Kumar Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/Download
August,2023 Shri Ravi kumar Gupta Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
August,2023 Shri Shambhu Prasad Yadav Tour Program of Deputy Director (Statistics) Darbhanga Division View/Download
August,2023 Shri Dinkar Prasad Singh Tour Program of D.A.O.Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Sri Chandra Bhushan Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector -cum- In-Charge, District Legal Section. View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Rakesh Ranjan Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division,Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Navin Kumar Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
August,2023 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager, District Industries Centre View/Download
August,2023  Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur/ In-charge D.L.A.O. Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
August,2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
August,2023 Shri Ramesh Kumar Barnwal Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Sunil Kumar Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Ramkrishna Prasad Tour Program of EE Road Construction Division,Rosera View/Download
August,2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Vinod Kumar                     Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
August,2023  Ms.Pooja Kumari Tour Program of Additional Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/Download
August,2023 Shri Anand Kumar Tour Program of P.G.R.O.Patory View/Download
August,2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
July,2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division, Road Division Rosera,Samastipur. View/Download
July,2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of  In-charge Disaster Management/ Red Cross Officer View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Naveen Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell / Record Room View/ Download
July,2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector -cum- In-Charge, District Legal Section. View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Javed Rahmat Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Tour Program of superintendent Sub-Jail, Rosera View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Vishnudev Mandal  Tour Program of D.P.R.O. Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of District General Section,Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/Download
July,2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of Asst. Dir. Social Security Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
July,2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
July,2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
July,2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
July,2023   Tour Program of Additional Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
July,2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,-cum-Director DRDA-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Tour Program of EE,RCD,Rosera View/Download
June,2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell View/Download
June,2023 Ms.Nishi Kant Tour Program of SDO Patory View/Download
June,2023 Shri Bairister Ram Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/Download
June,2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/Download
June,2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
June,2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/Download
June,2023 Shri Rama Shankar Prasad Tour Program of Flood Control Division Rosera View/Download
June,2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of District General Section,Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
June,2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Er. Abhinandan Kumar Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/Download
June,2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/ Download
June,2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
June,2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager,District Industries Centre View/Download
June,2023   Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Rosera View/Download
June,2023 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                  Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
June,2023 Smt Sunita Sonu Tour Program of DMWO Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kaushik District Banking Cell, Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
May, 2023 Sri Ajay Kumar Tiwari Tour Program of Additional Collector, Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,-cum-Director DRDA-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Smt Sunita Sonu DMWO Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager,District Industries Centre View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
May, 2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of Mining Development Officer View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023   Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Rosera View/ Download
May, 2023 Er. Abhinandan Kumar Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section/Certificate Section/ Revenue Section/ General Section Samastipur. View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/ Download
May, 2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division, Road Division Rosera. View/ Download
May, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Akash Tour Program of Asst. Dir. Social Security Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller View/ Download
May, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
May, 2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
May, 2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Maanvendra Kumar Roy Tour Program Of D.P.O Sarv Siksha Abhiyam View/ Download
April, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kaushik District Banking Cell, Samastipur View/Download
April, 2023 Shri Brajesh Kumar Tour Program of SDO ROSERA View/Download
April, 2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
April, 2023 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,-cum-Director DRDA-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Ravindra Kumar Diwakar Tour Program of S.D.O Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division Samastipur. View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Rohit Roshan Tour Program of D.P.O. Secondary cum M.D.M. Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Bairister Ram Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/ Download
April, 2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller cum Licensing Officer Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
April, 2023 Sri Rajeev Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer Building Division, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Uday Shankar Prasad Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Er. Abhinandan Kumar Tour Program of Flood Control Division Hathauri View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work division-02,Rosera View/ Download
April, 2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer RCD, Rosera Division, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Er. Naveen Kumar Executive Engineer, Flood Control Division Dalsinghsarai View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Rama Shankar Prasad Tour Program of Flood Control Division Rosera View/ Download
April, 2023   Tour Program of EE Rural Work Department, Division- Rosera View/ Download
April, 2023 Sri Ajay Kumar Tiwari Tour Program of Additional Collector, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section/Certificate Section/ Revenue Section/ General Section Samastipur. View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of District Manager, State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
April, 2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
April, 2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
April, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell/ District Record Room View/Download
April, 2023 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/Download
April, 2023 Shri Navin Kumar Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
April, 2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/ Download
April, 2023 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/ Download
April, 2023 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2023 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
March, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,-cum-Director DRDA-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023   Tour Program of Jail Superintendent Rosera View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Ramashankar Prasad Tour Program of FCD Rosera View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Janmejay Shkula Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsinghsarai View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Brajesh Kumar Tour Program of SDO ROSERA View/Download
March, 2023 Er. Abhinandan Kumar Tour Program of FCD Hathauri View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Smt Sunita Sonu DMWO Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Er. Naveen Kumar Executive Engineer, FCD Dalsinghsarai View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. work division-02,Rosera View/Download
March, 2023   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division,Road Division Rosera. View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of DCLR Rosera  View/Download
March, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell/ District Record Room View/ Download
March, 2023 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
March, 2023 Shri Vinod Kumar                     Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar

 

 

Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section Samastipur. View/Download
March, 2023 Shri Ravindra Kumar Diwakar Tour Program of S.D.O Samastipur View/Download
March, 2023 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023   Tour Program of Assistant drug Controller View/Download
February, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai View/ Download
February, 2023 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Asst. Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of Mining Development Officer View/ Download
February, 2023 Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Construction Division,Road Division Rosera. View/Download
February, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kaushik District Banking Cell, Samastipur View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,-cum-Director DRDA-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. work division-02,Rosera View/Download
February, 2023
Tour Program of EE RWD Division,Rosera
View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of BDO, Morwa View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary
Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur
View/Download
February, 2023 Er. Abhinandan Kumar
Tour Program of Executive Engineer FCD HATHAURI
View/Download
February, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Rama Shankar Prasad Tour Program of EE Flood control Division,Rosera View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of District General Section,Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Bairister Ram Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. Work Division-01, Samastipur. View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Chandrabhushan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Revenue Section/ District Certificate Office/ Legal Section Samastipur. View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Navin Kumar Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Uday Shankar Singh Tour Program of EE Road Division, Samastipur View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of DCLR Rosera  View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Balvir Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager,District Industries Centre View/ Download
February, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Priyadarshini Tour Program of Sr. Dy. Collector cum In-charge District Public Information Cell/ District Record Room View/ Download
February, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
February, 2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary                  Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer P.H.E.D View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of Mining Development Officer View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Superintendent, Divisional Jail, Samastipur. View/ Download
January, 2023 Tour Program of Additional Director, District Disabled Empowerment Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Anugrah Narayan Singh                          Tour Program of D.P.R.O/NDC Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,-cum-Director DRDA-cum-OSD-Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of BDO, Morwa View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Janmejay Shukla Tour Program of DCLR, Dalsingsarai View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of DCLR, Patory View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Rohit Raushan Tour Program of D.P.O. Middle Education & Literacy View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. work division-02,Rosera View/Download
January, 2023 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai. View/Download
January, 2023 Tour Program of Executive Engineer RCD, Rosera Division, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Sri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District General  Section/ Legal Section, Samastipur. View/Download
January, 2023 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Balvir Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Anil Kumar Tour Program of R.W.D,   Work Division Rosera View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Girish Chandra Panday I/C Deputy Director, Welfare, Darbhanga Division View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Kumar Bimal Prasad Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur
View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Bairister Ram Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. work division-01,Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of District Minority Welfare Officer View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Ravindra Kumar Diwakar Tour Program of S.D.O Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Navin Kumar Tour Program of EE Flood Control Division, Dalsingsarai View/Download
January, 2023 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Uday Shankar Singh Tour Program of EE Road Division, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Amit Kumar Tour Program of DCLR Rosera  View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS, Samastipur View/Download
January, 2023 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/ Download
December,2022 Shri Anugrah Narayan Singh                          Tour Program of D.P.R.O Samastipur View/Download
December,2022 Shri Gaurav Kumar Tour Program of Superintendent,Divisional Jail, Samastipur View/Download
December,2022 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Assistant Director, District Disabled Persons Empowerment Cell View/ Download
December,2022 Shri Anil Kumar Tour Program of R.W.D,   Work Division Rosera View/Download
December,2022 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai. View/Download
             December,2022 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer, Samastipur View/Download
             December,2022 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
             December,2022 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of Mining Development Officer View/Download
December,2022 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division, Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Safdar Rehmaan Tour Program of District Cooperative officer, Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of State Food Corporation, Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022   Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Division Rosera View/Download
              December,2022 Sri Rajeev Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer Building Division, Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer(D.W.O) Samastipur View/Download
              December,2022 Shri Rohit Raushan Tour Program of D.P.O. Middle Educatuion & Literacy View/Download
              December,2022 Shri Vinod Kumar                     Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Manish Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer L.A.E.O. work division-02,Rosera View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Gaurav Kumar Tour Program of District Sports Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Balveer Das Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager,District Industries Centre View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS,Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022  Er. Abhinandan Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer Flood Control Division, Hathauri. View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Mithilesh Kumar Sinha Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Rishav Raj Tour Program of EDC/NDC(In-charge DPRO/DTO) View/Download
December, 2022 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Assistant Director,
District Child Protection Unit, Samastipur
View/ Download
December, 2022 Shri Ravindra Kumar Diwakar Tour Program of S.D.O Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2022 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2022 Smt. Priyanka Kaushik Tour Program of District Public Information Cell View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Sunil Kumar Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
December, 2022 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of District Minority Welfare Officer View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist. Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
December, 2022 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
December, 2022 Sri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Revenue  Section/ Record Room, Samastipur. View/ Download
November, 2022 Shri Manoj Kumar Tour Program of Sub-divisional Public Grievance Redressal Officer, Rosera View/Download
November, 2022 Shri Rishav Raj Tour Program of EDC/NDC(In-charge DPRO/DTO) View/Download
November, 2022 Shri Pramod Kumar Tour Program of Joint Commissioner of State Tax ,Samastipur View/Download
November, 2022 Shri Nawal Kishore Tour Program of General Manager,District Industries Centre View/Download
November, 2022 Shri Anugrah Narayan Singh Tour Program of D.P.R.O Samastipur View/Download
November, 2022 Sri Rajeev Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer Building Division,Samastipur View/Download
November, 2022 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
November, 2022 Ms.  Neha Arya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/ Download
November, 2022 Shri Nilesh Kumar Tour Program of Mining Development Officer View/ Download
November, 2022 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai. View/ Download
November,2022 Shri Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary Tour Program of Excise Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Sri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of Senior Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Revenue  Section, Samastipur. View/Download
November,2022 Sri Ajay Kumar Tiwari Tour Program of Additional Collector, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022  Shri Anil Kumar Tour Program of R.W.D,   Work Division Rosera View/ Download
November,2022 Shri Kumar Bimal Prasad Tour Program of District Fisheries Officer -cum- C.E.O. Samastipur
View/ Download
November,2022 Shri Ramkrishna Prasad Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Division, Rosera. View/ Download
November,2022 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/ Download
November,2022 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division,Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Gaurav Kumar Tour Program of District Sports Officer,Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Assistant Director, District Disabled Persons Empowerment Cell View/Download
November,2022 Shri Kumar Gaurav District General Section,Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Ravindra Kumar Diwakar Tour Program of S.D.O Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Dr. Navin Chandra Prasad Tour Program of District Animal Husbandry Officer(D.A.H.O) Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Uday Shankar Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer, Road Division, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Smt.Priyanka Kaushik Tour Program of District Public Information Cell View/Download
November,2022 Shri Mithilesh Kumar Sinha Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/Download
November,2022 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of State Food Corporation,Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS,Samastipur View/Download
November,2022 Md. Ali Ekram Tour Program of Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section, Samastipur. View/Download
November,2022 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Ms. Puja Kumari Tour Program of Assistant Director, District Disabled Persons Empowerment Cell View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Vinod Kumar Tour Program of Deputy Election Officer View/Download
October,2022 Sri Rajeev Kumar Tour Program of Executive Engineer Building Division,Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Ravindra Kumar Diwakar Tour Program of S.D.O Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Anugrah Narayan Singh Tour Program of D.P.R.O Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Smt.Priyanka Kaushik Tour Program of District Public Information Cell View/Download
October,2022 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS,Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Ramkrishna Prasad Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Division,Rosera View/Download
October,2022 Shri Shashi Sinha Tour Program of Executive Engineer Drainage Division, Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Md. Ali Ekram Tour Program of Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section, Samastipur. View/Download
October,2022 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of District Minority Welfare Officer View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Rishav Raj Tour Program of District Transport Officer View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Sanjay Kumar Sinha Tour Program of B.D.O. Morwa View/Download
October,2022 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Choudhary Tour Program of Civil Surgeon Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division,Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Sri Prashant Kumar Tour Program of Assistant Director Horticulture, samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai View/Download
October,2022 Shri Pankaj Kumar Tour Program of State Food Corporation,Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Kumar Gaurav District General Section,Samastipur View/Download
October,2022  Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Ms. Neha Aarya Tour Program of Labour Superintendent Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Sr. Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Suman Kumar Yadav Tour Program of District Provident Fund Officer View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Vibhuti Ranjan Chaudhary Tour Program of Municipal Commissioner, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Gaurav Kumar Tour Program of District Sports Officer,Samastipur View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Uday Shankar Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer, Road Division, Samastipur View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Prem Kumar Yadav Tour Program of B.D.O. Bithan View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Pawan Kumar Mandal Tour Program of D.C.L.R. Samastipur View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Rampravodh Prasad Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer, Flood Control Div.- Dalsingsarai View/ Download
October,2022 Shri Brajesh Kumar Tour Program of SDO, Rosera View/Download
October,2022 Shri Madan Rai Tour Program of District Education Officer (D.E.O.) Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer(D.W.O) Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Shri Mithilesh Kumar Sinha Tour Program of District Planning Officer, Samastipur View/Download
October,2022 Smt. Alka Amrapali Tour Program of District Program Officer, ICDS View/Download
October,2022 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program Of SDO, Dalsingsarai View/Download
September,2022 Shri Kumar Gaurav District General Section,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Ms. Amreeta Preetam District Nilaam Patra Section,samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Anugrah Narayan Singh Tour Program of D.P.R.O Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Aakash Tour Program of ADSS,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Akash Tour Program of Asst. Dir. Social Security Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri  Gaurav  Kumar Tour Program of District Sports Officer,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh Tour Program of Senior Treasury Officer, Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Md. Ali Ekram Tour Program of Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section, Samastipur. View/Download
September,2022 Shri Mahmood Alam Tour Program of District Supply Officer,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Gaurav Krishna Tour Program of Jail Superintendent, Rosera View/Download
September,2022 Shri Anil Kumar Tiwari Tour Program of DCLR, Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Gaurav Kumar Tour Program of BSFC ,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of Deputy Development Commissioner (D.D.C) Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Brajesh Kumar Tour Program of SDO, Rosera View/Download
September,2022 Shri Ramprabhod Prasad Singh Tour Program of FCD Dalsinghsarai View/Download
September,2022 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Tour Program of District Welfare Officer(D.W.O) Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Smt. Puja Kumari Tour Program of District Statistical Officer, Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Chandrabhusan Tour Program of Executive Engineer PHED Division,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Shri Uday Shankar Singh Tour Program of Executive Engineer Road Division,Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Sri Sumit Kumar Singh Tour Program of Dist Employment Officer, Samastipur View/Download
September,2022 Safdar Rahman Tour Program of District Co-operative Officer View/Download
September,2022 Smt.Priyanka Kaushik Tour Program of District Public Information Cell View/Download
September,2022 Smt. Sunita Sonu Tour Program of District Minority Welfare Officer View/Download
August, 2022 Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh Tour Program of D.D.C., Samastipur View/ Download
August, 2022 Shri Hemant Kumar Tour Program of District Sub Registrar, Samastipur View/ Download
August, 2022 Md. Ali Ekram Tour Program of Deputy Collector In-Charge, District Legal Section, Samastipur. View/ Download
August, 2022 Smt. Priyanka Kumari Tour Program of S.D.O. Dalsingsarai. View/ Download